(Download) "Lena Maude Stacy v. Department Public" by Springfield District Missouri Court of Appeals * Book PDF Kindle ePub Free
[…] If the circuit court decides ""that a fair hearing and determination of the applicant's eligibility and rights ... was not granted ... by said director, or that his decision was arbitrary and unreasonable, the court in such event shall remand the proceedings for redetermination of the issues by said director."" Section 208.110 provides: ""Appeals may be had by either party from the circuit court upon the record in the same manner as provided herein for appeals from the director to the circuit court.""


PDF Ebook Download "Lena Maude Stacy v. Department Public" Online ePub Kindle